IDT Latam · Trang chủ
Trận đấu hot
Vietnam National Team2027-01-20 00:00Not started
Vietnam
YemenVietnam National Team2027-01-15 00:00Not started
Vietnam
South KoreaVietnam National Team2027-01-10 00:00Not started
United Arab Emirates
VietnamV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ha Noi
Hong Linh Ha TinhV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Hai Phong
Ninh Binh FCV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City
Ha Noi
EsportsRemind, Chun-Li, and an esports story with no competitive data inside it
Table TennisTT Kidz: How England Is Rebuilding Its Table Tennis Pipeline From Age Seven
Martial ArtsInflated Fight Records and the Cheapened Trust of Vietnamese Combat Sports
VolleyballDakar 2026 Youth Olympic Beach Volleyball Schedule: Senegal Open, Africa Hosts for the First Time
International FootballVFF Term X: Three Presidential Candidates and the Power Arithmetic Behind 31 Board Seats
Domestic FootballFC Pro Mobile World Championship 2026: Four Vietnamese Players and the Bo3 Format Equation
Two Billion Euros, Paid in Full, No Instalments: De Laurentiis Isn't Selling Napoli, He's Stress-Testing the Buyer's Wallet
Two Tijuana Men at the World Series: Nine Hits, One Piece of Advice, and the Limits of the Local-Hero Story
When Data Is Empty, Sports Analysis Becomes a Mirror of Process
VFF Term X: Three Presidential Candidates and the Power Arithmetic Behind 31 Board Seats
Kvaratskhelia Goes Under the Knife, and Three Gaps Open at Once at PSG
Al Nassr 1-0 Neom: Ronaldo's missed penalty, Felix's winner and the crack against a low block
Manchester United, the Palace pair and the trap of long contracts
Varela – Monza's 6-Goals-in-6-Games Sensation: Inter Assessing, Benfica Hold Matching Rights But No Buy-Back Clause
Cerezo says 'there are no wars in football' before Stuttgart: what he did not say is the dead spot
Remind, Chun-Li, and an esports story with no competitive data inside it
The Himass and TanVuu Ruling: When a Friendly Tournament Triggers KRAFTON's System-Wide Authority
Classic League of Legends Update 4: Player Council Votes, But Riot Keeps the Final Say
Liquid Signs Wisper: The First South American Offlane at a Two-Time The International Champion Organization
Mobile Legends and Gen Z: The Real Question Lies on the Road from Campus to International Arena
Remind, Chun-Li, and an esports story with no competitive data inside it2026-10-23 05:21
Wolves Esports Sweep A Team at VCT Threshold China: A 2-0 That Cannot Restore a Lost Status2026-10-22 12:02
Chovy and Rookie: Seven Years of Waiting and the Data Problem Behind League of Legends' Rarest Rematch2026-10-22 11:06
Wolves Esports sweep A Team at VCT Threshold China 2026: the 2027 guest slot costs more than the scoreline suggests2026-10-22 05:58
BLAST Payment Delays and the PGL 2027 Vote: Where the Evidence Stops2026-10-22 03:37
BLAST payment delays and the 2027 exodus to PGL: reading a calendar collision and an unverified debt2026-10-21 22:42
Wolves Esports win 2-0 at Threshold China: the 54-minute second map tells a different story than the scoreline2026-10-21 20:41
BLAST Payment Delays and the 2027 Ballot: What Actually Pushed CS2 Teams Toward PGL2026-10-21 18:26
Wolves Esports sweep A Team 2-0 at VCT Threshold China 2026: 43 minutes, 54 minutes, and a guest slot that is not a comeback2026-10-21 16:45
Nine Empty Fields and the Choice Not to Invent: Notes from an Esports Report2026-10-20 13:35
VCT 2027–2028: 32 Partner Slots and a LAN Ticket No Longer Included2026-10-20 02:55
Deep Esports Analysis and the Lesson of Data Discipline: When the Input Is Empty, Every Professional Judgement Must Stop2026-10-08 19:00
2026-10-23 04:17TT Kidz: How England Is Rebuilding Its Table Tennis Pipeline From Age Seven
2026-10-22 13:33When Data Falls Silent: Lessons from a Failed Table Tennis Analysis Pipeline
2026-10-21 04:02English Table Tennis and the Gap Between Promise and Delivery
2026-10-20 14:33Four Bronzes and the Game 2 Collapse: Dissecting India's Table Tennis Defeats at Asian Para Games 2026
2026-10-20 11:55The Empty Report in Busan: Why Silent Table Tennis Data Is More Dangerous Than an Error
Dakar 2026 Youth Olympic Beach Volleyball Schedule: Senegal Open, Africa Hosts for the First Time2026-10-22
Dakar 2026 Youth Olympic beach volleyball schedule: Senegal open at home as Africa hosts its first Olympic Games2026-10-22
Türkiye Men and the 2027 World Championship: Sixth Place Only Matters If It Buys a Better Draw2026-10-20
Arizona State sweeps Stanford 3-0: Three attackers beat one star2026-10-19
VfB Suhl Wins First Supercup, Taking Three Two-Point Sets From Dresdner SC2026-10-08
1Inflated Fight Records and the Cheapened Trust of Vietnamese Combat Sports2026-10-22
2Filipino Boxing Promoter Shot Dead in Las Vegas: The $433,000 Judgment and the Buried Story2026-10-21
3Vietnam women's kata defends Asiad 20 gold with 5-0 win over Iran2026-09-25
4Knee Scratch and the Wreath: More Than Just a 5-0 Victory2026-09-23
5Chuncheon 2026: Vietnam Poomsae's Partner-Swap Gambit and the Absent Korean Shadow2026-09-19
From Partizan Belgrade to Fayetteville: Miikka Muurinen, the 7-Foot Giant and NCAA's Narrow Door2026-09-25
FIBA Women's Basketball World Cup 2026: 16 Teams, 10 Days, and the Trap Called the 'Qualification Round'2026-09-04
Obradovic Returns to Panathinaikos: 'He Looks at Every Detail, Intervenes in Everything' - The Power Transition Puzzle at the EuroLeague Champions2026-09-04
EuroLeague 2026-27 Power Rankings: When Money and History Are Not Enough to Buy Order2026-09-21
Thang Long Warriors win fifth consecutive game: Data reveals new defensive system is the key2026-09-06
Decoding Volleyball Rules: The 15-Point Fifth Set – A Gamble or a Winning Formula?2026-09-05 13:17
2027 Women's Volleyball World Cup: The First 18 Tickets and the Trailblazers2026-09-16 02:55
Six aces and a flight to Los Angeles: Türkiye reach the EuroVolley 2026 final from the nine-metre line2026-09-07 02:58
Brazil Return to the Top in South America and Claim the LA 2028 Spot: Darlan's 23 Kills and a Torch Changing Hands2026-09-22 17:22
Türkiye crushes Serbia 3-0 in EuroVolley 2026 semifinal: Magic or tactical science?2026-09-06 22:30
2027 Women's Volleyball World Cup: 18 Spots Locked, and the Continental Qualifiers Just Redrew the Power Map2026-09-16 12:05
The Melting Fifth Set: When Thailand's Speed Hit China's Physical Wall2026-09-22 00:24
Honda Center becomes a rehearsal environment for 2028 Olympic volleyball: A story of venues and silent data2026-09-21 21:55
Vietnamese Volleyball and the Map of Hidden Choices Before the 2028 Olympic Cycle: Rhythm, Money, and the Decisions Nobody Announces2026-09-18 19:23
AVC Men's Volleyball Asian Championship 2026 Starts in Fukuoka: Japan is the Top Favorite for the 2028 Olympic Medal2026-09-04 03:22
South America Opens the Road to Los Angeles 2028: Brazil, Argentina and Colombia Enter the 2027 Women's World Cup Qualifying Race2026-09-09 08:46
First-Step Receive and the 24-23 Moment: Vietnam Women's Volleyball After South Korea, Before the Quarterfinal2026-09-19 01:46
Nagoya Grampus: Breaking the 'Numbers Game' Era by Signing the 'Top Scorer' of the Cherry Blossom Land2026-09-04 23:00
Thailand's 2026 Asian Championship Quarterfinal Fall: When the Rankings Tell the Truth the Stands Cannot2026-09-11 14:34
Women's Volleyball: 18 of 32 World Cup 2027 Spots Confirmed as All Five Continental Qualifiers Conclude2026-09-16 05:34
Japan Opens Quest for 2028 Olympic Berth: Asia's Top Ranked Team and the 'Home Pressure' Equation2026-09-04 10:52
Dakar 2026 Youth Olympic Beach Volleyball Schedule: Senegal Open, Africa Hosts for the First Time2026-10-22 13:51
Türkiye Overpowers Serbia 3-0 in EuroVolley 2026 Semifinal: 2028 Olympics Berth Secured2026-09-07 05:45
Thẻ bóng đá quốc tế
Swimming· Latest
-
1
27.12 Seconds in Clearwater: Addie Farrier and What the Youth Pool Locker Room Hasn't Told Us
-
2
Gui Caribe Improves Personal Best in 50m Freestyle to 20.54 Seconds at Jose Finkel Trophy, Leonardo Alcântara Breaks South American Record in 800m
-
3
Maria Fernanda Costa Breaks Own South American Record in SCM 200m Freestyle: When Numbers Know How to Hide Things
-
4
Tomoyuki Matsushita Breaks Asian 400 IM Record: Inside the 56.47 Freestyle Finish
-
5
Ali Sadri and the 2:01.56 Contract: When American Swimming Data Opens the NCAA Door
When Data Disappears: Lessons from an Empty Analysis Report
The Data Drawer and the Misfiled Gem
Zheng Qinwen's 0-5 Comeback: The Elbow Remains the Biggest Unknown
US Open 2026: Eric Butorac and the Never-Ending Jigsaw Puzzle
Arsenal vs Chelsea: London Derby Heats Up as Arteta Faces Alonso
Jelena Jankovic and Expo 2027 Belgrade: From World No. 1 to National Ambassador
Laver Cup: Cobolli and Mensik edge Team Europe to the brink of the title
23/23 First-Serve Points: Taylor Townsend and the Art of Exposing the Game's Skeleton
Thẻ ngẫu nhiên
27.12 Seconds in Clearwater: Addie Farrier and What the Youth Pool Locker Room Hasn't Told Us
Gui Caribe Improves Personal Best in 50m Freestyle to 20.54 Seconds at Jose Finkel Trophy, Leonardo Alcântara Breaks South American Record in 800m
Maria Fernanda Costa Breaks Own South American Record in SCM 200m Freestyle: When Numbers Know How to Hide Things
Tomoyuki Matsushita Breaks Asian 400 IM Record: Inside the 56.47 Freestyle Finish
Ali Sadri and the 2:01.56 Contract: When American Swimming Data Opens the NCAA Door
FIDE and the Carlsen Gamble: When Chess Stands at the Line Between Glory and Identity
Decoding Vietnam's 2-1 Victory over Thailand: What Data Revealed
Nihal Sarin and the +2 Tragedy: When India's Hidden Card Fell to Uzbekistan
The Empty Analysis Table: The Real Picture of Vietnamese Chess Data
The Scotch and the Stray Name: Kasparov 2026, an Instructional Video, and a Crack in the Headline
The 10^120 and the Social Media Showdown: When Elon Musk Defeated Himself in a Game with No Winner
When the Headline Outlives the Body: European Club Cup, Novy Bor and the Scotch Game
A Diplomatic Gift from the Chessboard: The World Cup Scoresheet and a Generational Showdown
The Scotch Game 25 Years After Kasparov: How Black Learned to Stop Fearing It
Global Chess League 2026: Carlsen Returns, the Space Puzzle and a Suffocating Schedule
Global Chess League 2026: Carlsen Returns, $1M Prize and the Crushing Schedule Problem
5.e5: Behind the Opening 'Magic' Lies a Data Test Nobody Has Passed
Master Class Vol. 20 - Bent Larsen: 60 Minutes for an Opening and What Lies Beyond the Marketing
Cannot create article: Missing source article content
9...a5 and the Bayonet Antidote Craze: When Opening Theory Is Sold Like Faith
GCL 2026: Nepomniachtchi gives Carlsen a scare before beating Sindarov on the clock
FIDE Election on September 26 in Samarkand: The Carlsen Promise and the Gaps Nobody Drew on the Diagram
Tech Mahindra Global Chess League 2026: Magnus Carlsen Returns to Defend Title with $1 Million Prize Pool
Thẻ bóng đá Việt Nam
When the Headline Outlives the Body: European Club Cup, Novy Bor and the Scotch Game
Nihal Sarin and the +2 Tragedy: When India's Hidden Card Fell to Uzbekistan
The Scotch Game 25 Years After Kasparov: How Black Learned to Stop Fearing It
The Scotch and the Stray Name: Kasparov 2026, an Instructional Video, and a Crack in the Headline
Master Class Vol. 20 - Bent Larsen: 60 Minutes for an Opening and What Lies Beyond the Marketing
Golf· Hot
-
1
Ryan Fox and the Mental Game: Intention, Attention, Attitude as an Opportunity-Cost Framework
-
2
Paul Casey Leads After Round 3 at Omega European Masters with 63, Promises to Donate All Prize Money to Crans-Montana Fire Victims
-
3
The silent revolution of 2026 drivers: Ball speed is flat but dispersion drops 25%
-
4
Medinah, Friday: The Foursomes Session and the 7-3 Number That Refuses to Tell the Whole Story
-
5
Caddie quits mid-round: Alejandro Tosti and the long shadow of on-course temperament
-
6
The N/A Discipline: Why an Empty Golf Data Sheet Is Still a Valuable Report
Alonso Bets 100% Faith on Honda Amid Forgettable Monza Showing
Gasly takes historic pole at Monza: Alpine wins big on brand and speed
Rosberg Warns Ferrari Against Prioritizing Lewis Hamilton Over Charles Leclerc for 2026 Title Race
Ocon Won't Get Upgraded Ferrari Engine at Italian GP: The Customer Team's Unequal Equation
2026-09-27 02:38Medinah, Friday: The Foursomes Session and the 7-3 Number That Refuses to Tell the Whole Story
2026-09-26 19:37Caddie quits mid-round: Alejandro Tosti and the long shadow of on-course temperament
2026-09-22 18:14The N/A Discipline: Why an Empty Golf Data Sheet Is Still a Valuable Report
2026-09-21 12:31Ryan Fox and the Mental Game: Intention, Attention, Attitude as an Opportunity-Cost Framework
2026-09-19 00:18Patrick Reed Leads the Race to Dubai: The Hidden Contract Behind the PGA Tour Suspension
Billiards Tactics Analysis: The Case of Insufficient Specific Information
Vietnamese Billiards: One Name, Three Disciplines, Three Different Table Geometries
Jimmy White Beats Matthew Stevens 6-5 in International Championship 2026 Qualifying: The Format Is the Real Story
English Open: Wu Yize, Liam Davies, and the Structure of a Best-of-Seven Upset
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh26989357
Hai Phong26951232
Hai Phong269512328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh267811299
Song Lam Nghe An26761327
Song Lam Nghe An26761327


